Parts list.

car nameR12 VIVIO 3D SEDAN
period1995/10 - 1996/10
modelKK3-3UA
info S EN07E 2WD カロス ECVT 3D N/R

Select parts.

All images.

Enter the parts code or parts number
Parts Code Parts Number Parts Name period Note REQUIRED QTY PRICE/1 QTY(JPY) PRICE/1 QTY(USD) Images OEM / Aftermarket
34311 34312KC102

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 31,941 USD 304.20  
34311 34312KC210

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 1995/08 - 1996/09 A/B*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 53,099 USD 505.70  
34314 34314KC000

Add inquiry

IMPACT DAMPER , STEERING WHEEL 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 18.33  
34318 34334KC001

Add inquiry

CAP , STEERING WHEEL RIGHT 1995/08 - 1996/09 A/B*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 628 USD 5.98  
34318A 34334KC010

Add inquiry

CAP, STEERING WHEEL LH 1995/08 - 1996/09 A/B*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 628 USD 5.98  
34321 34322KC000

Add inquiry

PAD ASSEMBLY,STEERING WHEEL 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 5,460 USD 52.00  
34324 34323KC000

Add inquiry

BUTTON , HORN 1995/08 - 1996/09 NO.1*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 1,160 USD 11.05  
34324 34323KC010

Add inquiry

BUTTON , HORN 1995/08 - 1996/09 NO.2*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 1,160 USD 11.05  
34324A 34323KC050

Add inquiry

BUTTON,HORN RH 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 915 USD 8.71  
34324B 34323KC060

Add inquiry

BUTTON,HORN LH 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 915 USD 8.71  
34342 34333KC010

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 1,884 USD 17.94  
34382 34325KC050

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 4 JPY 41 USD 0.39  
34382G 34325KC000

Add inquiry

SCREW 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 4 JPY 27 USD 0.26  
34382I 34328KC010

Add inquiry

BOLT, TORX 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 4 JPY 177 USD 1.69  
34311 34312KC102

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 31,941 USD 304.20  
34311 34312KC210

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 1995/08 - 1996/09 A/B*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 53,099 USD 505.70  
34314 34314KC000

Add inquiry

IMPACT DAMPER , STEERING WHEEL 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 18.33  
34318 34334KC001

Add inquiry

CAP , STEERING WHEEL RIGHT 1995/08 - 1996/09 A/B*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 628 USD 5.98  
34318A 34334KC010

Add inquiry

CAP, STEERING WHEEL LH 1995/08 - 1996/09 A/B*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 628 USD 5.98  
34321 34322KC000

Add inquiry

PAD ASSEMBLY,STEERING WHEEL 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 5,460 USD 52.00  
34324 34323KC000

Add inquiry

BUTTON , HORN 1995/08 - 1996/09 NO.1*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 1,160 USD 11.05  
34324 34323KC010

Add inquiry

BUTTON , HORN 1995/08 - 1996/09 NO.2*S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 1,160 USD 11.05  
34324A 34323KC050

Add inquiry

BUTTON,HORN RH 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 915 USD 8.71  
34324B 34323KC060

Add inquiry

BUTTON,HORN LH 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 915 USD 8.71  
34342 34333KC010

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 1 JPY 1,884 USD 17.94  
34382 34325KC050

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 4 JPY 41 USD 0.39  
34382G 34325KC000

Add inquiry

SCREW 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 4 JPY 27 USD 0.26  
34382I 34328KC010

Add inquiry

BOLT, TORX 1995/08 - 1996/09 *S.(M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR) 4 JPY 177 USD 1.69  

page top