Parts list.

car nameR12 VIVIO 5D SEDAN
period1995/11 - 1998/09
modelKK4-5NW
info S EN07E S4WD BST R MT 5D N/R

Select parts.

All images.

Enter the parts code or parts number
Parts Code Parts Number Parts name period Note REQUIRED QTY PRICE/1 QTY(JPY) PRICE/1 QTY(USD) Images OEM
65510 65502KC040VB

Add inquiry

TRIMMING PANEL ASSEMBLY,REAR SHELF 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3+カロス+リパル+EM+BSTR).EN07E 1 JPY 13,595 USD 123.60    
65510 65502KC040VB

Add inquiry

TRIMMING PANEL ASSEMBLY,REAR SHELF 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3+BSTR+リパル+シフオン+BSTL).EN07E +S.(BSTSS+RXSS+GXSS).EN07Y 1 JPY 13,595 USD 123.60    
65574 65521KC000

Add inquiry

LOCK , REAR SHELF 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 2 JPY 478 USD 4.34    
65574 65521KC000

Add inquiry

LOCK , REAR SHELF 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 2 JPY 478 USD 4.34    
65576C 65514KC060VB

Add inquiry

SUPPORT,CARGO COVER RH 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 17.50    
65576C 65514KC060VB

Add inquiry

SUPPORT,CARGO COVER RH 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 17.50    
65576D 65514KC070VB

Add inquiry

SUPPORT,CARGO COVER LH 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 17.50    
65576D 65514KC070VB

Add inquiry

SUPPORT,CARGO COVER LH 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 17.50    
65585B 65520KC010

Add inquiry

CLIP B 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 2 JPY 123 USD 1.12    
65585B 65520KC010

Add inquiry

CLIP B 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 2 JPY 123 USD 1.12    
65586A 65503KC001

Add inquiry

SCREW 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 4 JPY 150 USD 1.37    
65586A 65503KC001

Add inquiry

SCREW 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 4 JPY 150 USD 1.37    
Q860007 904860007

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3+リパル+BSTR+GXL+カロス#+EM+ES) 1 JPY 41 USD 0.37    
Q860007 904860007

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 1 JPY 41 USD 0.37    
65510 65502KC040VB

Add inquiry

TRIMMING PANEL ASSEMBLY,REAR SHELF 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3+カロス+リパル+EM+BSTR).EN07E 1 JPY 13,595 USD 123.60    
65510 65502KC040VB

Add inquiry

TRIMMING PANEL ASSEMBLY,REAR SHELF 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3+BSTR+リパル+シフオン+BSTL).EN07E +S.(BSTSS+RXSS+GXSS).EN07Y 1 JPY 13,595 USD 123.60    
65576C 65514KC060VB

Add inquiry

SUPPORT,CARGO COVER RH 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 17.50    
65576C 65514KC060VB

Add inquiry

SUPPORT,CARGO COVER RH 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 17.50    
65576D 65514KC070VB

Add inquiry

SUPPORT,CARGO COVER LH 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 17.50    
65576D 65514KC070VB

Add inquiry

SUPPORT,CARGO COVER LH 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 1 JPY 1,925 USD 17.50    
65585B 65520KC010

Add inquiry

CLIP B 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 2 JPY 123 USD 1.12    
65585B 65520KC010

Add inquiry

CLIP B 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 2 JPY 123 USD 1.12    
65574 65521KC000

Add inquiry

LOCK , REAR SHELF 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+RBK+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 2 JPY 478 USD 4.34    
65574 65521KC000

Add inquiry

LOCK , REAR SHELF 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 2 JPY 478 USD 4.34    
65586A 65503KC001

Add inquiry

SCREW 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3#+カロス#+リパル+GXL+EM+BSTR+ES) 4 JPY 150 USD 1.37    
65586A 65503KC001

Add inquiry

SCREW 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 4 JPY 150 USD 1.37    
Q860007 904860007

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 1995/08 - 1996/09 S.(ELS+M3+リパル+BSTR+GXL+カロス#+EM+ES) 1 JPY 41 USD 0.37    
Q860007 904860007

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 1996/08 - 1998/09 S.(ELS+M3#+リパル+BSTR#+RXSS+GX#) 1 JPY 41 USD 0.37    

page top