Parts list.

car nameB13 LEGACY B4 4D SEDAN
period2006/02 - /
modelBL5-4CH
info S 20Y 4W 6MT 20G TB N/S

Select parts.

All images.

Enter the parts code or parts number
Parts Code Parts Number Parts Name period Note REQUIRED QTY PRICE/1 QTY(JPY) PRICE/1 QTY(USD) Images OEM / Aftermarket
34311 34311AG320JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2006/02 - 2006/11 S.20GT.5MT +S.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34311 34311AG460JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2007/03 - 2008/04 *S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 86,405 USD 822.90  
34311 34311AG460JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2008/03 - 2009/04 *S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 86,405 USD 822.90  
34311 34390AG070JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2006/11 - 2007/04 B13 FIG-341(B13)S.20GT.5MT +S.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34311 34390AG070JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2007/03 - 2008/04 B13 FIG-341(B13)*S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34311 34390AG070JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2007/03 - 2008/04 B13 FIG-341(B13)*S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34311 34390AG070JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2008/03 - 2009/04 B13 FIG-341(B13)*S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34341 34341AG000JC

Add inquiry

COVER ASSEMBLY,COLUMN 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 3,249 USD 30.94  
34341 34341AG030JC

Add inquiry

COVER ASSEMBLY,COLUMN 2006/02 - 2007/04 S.(20I+20R+20RCNG) +S.(5MT+6MT) +W.(I#+20R) +W.(5MT+6MT) +OBK.I# 1 JPY 2,948 USD 28.08  
34341 34341AG030JC

Add inquiry

COVER ASSEMBLY,COLUMN 2007/03 - 2008/04 S.BRI +S.(20RSB+20GT).5MT +S.6MT +W.(20IC+BRI) +W.(20RSB+20GT).5MT +W.6MT 1 JPY 2,948 USD 28.08  
34341 34341AG030JC

Add inquiry

COVER ASSEMBLY,COLUMN 2008/03 - 2009/04 S.(5MT+6MT) +W.(5MT+6MT) +W.20IC 1 JPY 2,948 USD 28.08  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +(S+W).(30RS+20GTS) +OBK.30RS 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +(S+W).(30RS+20GTS) +OBK.30RS 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +(S+W).(30RS+20GTS) +OBK.30RS 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2008/03 - 2009/04 *(S+W).(25ISI+30REY+20GT+20GTEY) +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +OBK.(25ISI+X#+30REY) 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2008/03 - 2009/04 *(S+W).(25ISI+30REY+20GT+20GTEY) +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +OBK.(25ISI+X#+30REY) 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34343 34343AG000

Add inquiry

LABEL,COLUMN COVER 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 328 USD 3.12  
34343 34343AG000

Add inquiry

LABEL,COLUMN COVER 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 328 USD 3.12  
34343 34343AG000

Add inquiry

LABEL,COLUMN COVER 2007/03 - 2008/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 328 USD 3.12  
34343 34343AG000

Add inquiry

LABEL,COLUMN COVER 2008/03 - 2009/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 328 USD 3.12  
34361 34361AG000

Add inquiry

BUSH,HORN 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 1,856 USD 17.68  
34361 34361AG010

Add inquiry

BUSH,HORN 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 1,542 USD 14.69  
34361 34361AG010

Add inquiry

BUSH,HORN 2007/03 - 2008/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 1,542 USD 14.69  
34361 34361AG010

Add inquiry

BUSH,HORN 2008/03 - 2009/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 1,542 USD 14.69  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 7 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).(BRI+20RSB+30RS+20GTS) +(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).6MT +OBK.30RS 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).(BRI+25I+20RSB) +(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).20GTB.6MT 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2007/03 - 2008/04 *S.(BRI+20RSB) +S.20GT.5MT +S.6MT +W.(BRI+20RSB) +W.20GT.5MT +W.6MT 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2008/03 - 2009/04 *(S+W).(25ISI+30REY+20GT+20GTEY) +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +OBK.(25ISI+X#+30REY) 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2008/03 - 2009/04 *S.20GT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT +W.20GTB.6MT +OBK.25XT 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2008/03 - 2009/04 *S.20GT +S.6MT +W.20GT +W.6MT +OBK.25XT 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34383A 34371AE000

Add inquiry

SEAL, COLUMN 2005/03 - 2006/02 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 205 USD 1.95  
34531 34500AG001

Add inquiry

COLUMN ASSEMBLY, STEERING 2005/10 - 2006/04 S +W 1 JPY 91,319 USD 869.70  
M250011 901250011

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 300 USD 2.86  
M250011 901250011

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 300 USD 2.86  
M250011 901250011

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2007/03 - 2008/04 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 300 USD 2.86  
M250011 901250011

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2008/03 - 2009/01 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 300 USD 2.86  
M250083 901250083

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2009/02 - 2009/04 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 123 USD 1.17  
Q500026 904500026

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW , TRUSS HEAD M4 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 3 JPY 14 USD 0.13  
Q500026 904500026

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW , TRUSS HEAD M4 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 4 JPY 14 USD 0.13  
Q500026 904500026

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW , TRUSS HEAD M4 2007/03 - 2008/04 S +W +OBK 4 JPY 14 USD 0.13  
Q500026 904500026

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW , TRUSS HEAD M4 2008/03 - 2009/04 S +W +OBK 4 JPY 14 USD 0.13  
34311 34311AG320JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2006/02 - 2006/11 S.20GT.5MT +S.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34311 34311AG460JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2007/03 - 2008/04 *S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 86,405 USD 822.90  
34311 34311AG460JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2008/03 - 2009/04 *S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 86,405 USD 822.90  
34311 34390AG070JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2006/11 - 2007/04 B13 FIG-341(B13)S.20GT.5MT +S.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34311 34390AG070JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2007/03 - 2008/04 B13 FIG-341(B13)*S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34311 34390AG070JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2007/03 - 2008/04 B13 FIG-341(B13)*S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34311 34390AG070JC

Add inquiry

STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 2008/03 - 2009/04 B13 FIG-341(B13)*S.20GT.5MT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT.5MT +W.20GTB.6MT 1 JPY 82,992 USD 790.40  
34341 34341AG000JC

Add inquiry

COVER ASSEMBLY,COLUMN 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 3,249 USD 30.94  
34341 34341AG030JC

Add inquiry

COVER ASSEMBLY,COLUMN 2006/02 - 2007/04 S.(20I+20R+20RCNG) +S.(5MT+6MT) +W.(I#+20R) +W.(5MT+6MT) +OBK.I# 1 JPY 2,948 USD 28.08  
34341 34341AG030JC

Add inquiry

COVER ASSEMBLY,COLUMN 2007/03 - 2008/04 S.BRI +S.(20RSB+20GT).5MT +S.6MT +W.(20IC+BRI) +W.(20RSB+20GT).5MT +W.6MT 1 JPY 2,948 USD 28.08  
34341 34341AG030JC

Add inquiry

COVER ASSEMBLY,COLUMN 2008/03 - 2009/04 S.(5MT+6MT) +W.(5MT+6MT) +W.20IC 1 JPY 2,948 USD 28.08  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +(S+W).(30RS+20GTS) +OBK.30RS 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +(S+W).(30RS+20GTS) +OBK.30RS 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +(S+W).(30RS+20GTS) +OBK.30RS 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2008/03 - 2009/04 *(S+W).(25ISI+30REY+20GT+20GTEY) +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +OBK.(25ISI+X#+30REY) 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34342 34317AG040JC

Add inquiry

COVER,STEERING WHEEL LOWER 2008/03 - 2009/04 *(S+W).(25ISI+30REY+20GT+20GTEY) +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +OBK.(25ISI+X#+30REY) 1 JPY 1,447 USD 13.78  
34343 34343AG000

Add inquiry

LABEL,COLUMN COVER 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 328 USD 3.12  
34343 34343AG000

Add inquiry

LABEL,COLUMN COVER 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 328 USD 3.12  
34343 34343AG000

Add inquiry

LABEL,COLUMN COVER 2007/03 - 2008/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 328 USD 3.12  
34343 34343AG000

Add inquiry

LABEL,COLUMN COVER 2008/03 - 2009/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 328 USD 3.12  
34361 34361AG000

Add inquiry

BUSH,HORN 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 1,856 USD 17.68  
34361 34361AG010

Add inquiry

BUSH,HORN 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 1,542 USD 14.69  
34361 34361AG010

Add inquiry

BUSH,HORN 2007/03 - 2008/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 1,542 USD 14.69  
34361 34361AG010

Add inquiry

BUSH,HORN 2008/03 - 2009/04 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 1,542 USD 14.69  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 7 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).(BRI+20RSB+30RS+20GTS) +(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).6MT +OBK.30RS 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2007/03 - 2008/04 *(S+W).(BRI+25I+20RSB) +(S+W).20GT.5MT +(S+W).20GTB.6MT 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2007/03 - 2008/04 *S.(BRI+20RSB) +S.20GT.5MT +S.6MT +W.(BRI+20RSB) +W.20GT.5MT +W.6MT 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2008/03 - 2009/04 *(S+W).(25ISI+30REY+20GT+20GTEY) +(S+W).20GTB.6MT +OBK.(25ISI+X#+30REY) 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2008/03 - 2009/04 *S.20GT +S.20GTB.6MT +W.20GT +W.20GTB.6MT +OBK.25XT 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34382 34336FA000

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW 2008/03 - 2009/04 *S.20GT +S.6MT +W.20GT +W.6MT +OBK.25XT 10 JPY 55 USD 0.52  
34383A 34371AE000

Add inquiry

SEAL, COLUMN 2005/03 - 2006/02 S +W +OBK 1 JPY 205 USD 1.95  
34531 34500AG001

Add inquiry

COLUMN ASSEMBLY, STEERING 2005/10 - 2006/04 S +W 1 JPY 91,319 USD 869.70  
M250011 901250011

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 300 USD 2.86  
M250011 901250011

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 300 USD 2.86  
M250011 901250011

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2007/03 - 2008/04 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 300 USD 2.86  
M250011 901250011

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2008/03 - 2009/01 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 300 USD 2.86  
M250083 901250083

Add inquiry

BOLT AND WASHER ASSEMBLY 2009/02 - 2009/04 S +W +OBK 2 JPY 123 USD 1.17  
Q500026 904500026

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW , TRUSS HEAD M4 2005/03 - 2006/04 S +W +OBK 3 JPY 14 USD 0.13  
Q500026 904500026

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW , TRUSS HEAD M4 2006/02 - 2007/04 S +W +OBK 4 JPY 14 USD 0.13  
Q500026 904500026

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW , TRUSS HEAD M4 2007/03 - 2008/04 S +W +OBK 4 JPY 14 USD 0.13  
Q500026 904500026

Add inquiry

TAPPING SCREW , TRUSS HEAD M4 2008/03 - 2009/04 S +W +OBK 4 JPY 14 USD 0.13  

page top